Programma

Programma – sabato 29 aprile (program saturday 29th april)

TENSOSTRUTTURA (Sports Main Tent)
Tatami A:
ORE 09:00-12:00 Daito Ryu Aiki-jujutsu: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 12:00-13:30 Moto-Ha Yoshin Ryu JuJutsu: Directed by Mauro Toso Sensei
ORE 14:00-17:00 Tenshin Shoden Katori Shinto Ryu – Advanced: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 17:00-18:00 Aiki-jujutsu junories: Directed by Giancarlo Bagnulo Sensei and Roberto Granati Sensei
ORE 18:00-19:30 Wado Ryu karate-JuJutsu Seifukai: Directed by Laurent Carniel Sensei

Tatami B:
ORE 09:00-11:00 Aikido Kobayashi Ryu: Directed by Marco Cabianca Sensei
ORE 11:00-12:00 Gyokushin Ryu jujutsu: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 12:00-13:30 JuJitsu FIJLKAM Metodo Bianchi: Directed by Giancarlo Bagnulo Sensei
ORE 14:00-17:00 Tenshin Shoden Katori Shinto Ryu – Beginners: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 17:00-19:00 Moto-Ha Yoshin Ryu JuJutsu: Directed by Mauro Toso Sensei

Esterno (outdoors):
ORE 15:00-19:00 Gioco del Go (game of Go)

SOTTOTRIBUNE (gym under the bleachers)
ORE 09:00-11:00 Shotokan Karate-Do: Directed by Gaetano Moronese Sensei
ORE 11:00-13:00 Wing Chun Kung Fu: Directed by Sifu Pietro N. Roselli Lorenzini
ORE 15:00-17:00 Qi Gong (disciplina curativa energetica): Directed by Sifu Pietro N. Roselli Lorenzini
ORE 17:00-19:00 Kendo: Directed by Igor Novelli Sensei

PALAZZETTO (sports hall)
Area A:
ORE 15:00-17:00 Goju Ryu Karate-Do: Directed by Silvano Corsi Sensei
ORE 17:00-19:00 Okinawa Kobudo Matayoshi-ha: Directed by Silvano Corsi Sensei

Area B:
ORE 15:00-17:00 Accademia Kung Fu Shier Li – Shaolin & Tai Chi: Directed by Sifu Michele Dal Bo & Sifu Claudio Paganello
ORE 17:00-19:00 Shotokan Karate-Do: Directed by Gaetano Moronese Sensei

Programma – Domenica 30 aprile (program Sunday 30th april)

TENSOSTRUTTURA (Sports Main Tent)
Tatami A:
ORE 09:00-12:00 Daito Ryu Aiki-jujutsu: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 12:00-13:30 Moto-Ha Yoshin Ryu JuJutsu: Directed by Mauro Toso Sensei
ORE 14:00-15:30 Aikido Yoshinkan Shin Ryu: Directed by Alex Kozlovsky Sensei
ORE 15:30-17:30 Tenshin Shoden Katori Shinto Ryu – Advanced: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 17:30-19:30 JuJitsu FIJLKAM Metodo Bianchi: Directed by Giancarlo Bagnulo Sensei

Tatami B:
ORE 09:00-11:00 Aiki-jujutsu junories: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 11:00-12:00 Gyokushin Ryu jujutsu: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 12:00-13:30 Wado Ryu karate-JuJutsu Seifukai: Directed by Laurent Carniel Sensei
ORE 13:30-15:30 Psicologia del Budo (psycology of budo): Directed by Dr. Orlando Granati
ORE 15:30-17:30 Tenshin Shoden Katori Shinto Ryu – Beginners: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 17:30-19:30 Aikido Kobayashi Ryu: Directed by Marco Cabianca Sensei

Esterno (outdoors):
ORE 09:00-19:00 Gioco del Go (game of Go)

SOTTOTRIBUNE (gym under the bleachers)
ORE 09:00-11:00 Kendo: Directed by Igor Novelli Sensei
ORE 11:00-13:00 Scherma Storica FISAS (European Historical Fencing): Directed by Master Andrea Lupo Sinclair
ORE 15:30-17:30 Karate-Do Wado Ryu: Directed by Paolo Carpene Sensei
ORE 18:30-21:15 Assemblea Internazionale Koryu Budo Seifukai (International Assembly of Koryu Budo Seifukai)

PALAZZETTO (sports hall)
Area A:
ORE 09:00-11:00 Okinawa Kobudo Matayoshi-ha: Directed by Silvano Corsi Sensei
ORE 11:00-13:00 Accademia Kung Fu Shier Li – Shaolin & Tai Chi: Directed by Sifu Michele Dal Bo & Sifu Claudio Paganello
ORE 15:00-17:00 Accademia Kung Fu Shier Li – Shaolin & Tai Chi: Directed by Sifu Michele Dal Bo & Sifu Claudio Paganello
ORE 17:00-19:00 Reiki (arte curativa energetica): Directed by Paolo Carpene Sensei

Area B:
ORE 09:00-11:00 Wing Chun Kung Fu: Directed by Sifu Pietro N. Roselli Lorenzini
ORE 11:00-13:00 Goju Ryu Karate-Do: Directed by Silvano Corsi Sensei
ORE 15:30-17:00 Wing Chun Kung Fu – Armi/Weapons: Directed by Sifu Pietro N. Roselli Lorenzini
ORE 17:00-19:00 Shotokan Karate-Do: Directed by Gaetano Moronese Sensei

Programma – lunedì 1 maggio (program Monday 1st may)

TENSOSTRUTTURA (Sports Main Tent)
Tatami A:
ORE 08:30-11:00 Tenshin Shoden Katori Shinto Ryu: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 11:00-13:00 Daito Ryu Aiki-jujutsu: Directed by Luigi Carniel Sensei
ORE 15:00-16:00 Wado Ryu karate-JuJutsu Seifukai Esami/exams
ORE 16:00-17:30 Daito Ryu Aiki-jujutsu Exams
ORE 17:30-18:30 Aiki-jujutsu Juniores Exams

Tatami B:
ORE 08:30-10:30 JuJitsu FIJLKAM: Directed by Giancarlo Bagnulo Sensei
ORE 10:30-12:00 Karate-Do Wado Ryu: Directed by Paolo Carpene Sensei
ORE 12:00-13:30 JuJitsu FIJLKAM: Directed by Giancarlo Bagnulo Sensei
ORE 14:30-16:00 Moto-Ha Yoshin Ryu JuJutsu: Directed by Mauro Toso Sensei
ORE 16:00-18:30 Aikido Yoshinkan Shin Ryu: Directed by Alex Kozlovsky Sensei

SOTTOTRIBUNE (gym under the bleachers)
ORE 09:00-11:00 Psicologia del Budo (psycology of budo): Directed by Dott. Michele Dal Bo
ORE 11:00-13:00 Kendo: Directed by Igor Novelli Sensei
ORE 14:30-16:30 Reiki (arte curativa energetica): Directed by Paolo Carpene Sensei
ORE 16:30-18:30 Karate-Do Wado Ryu: Directed by Paolo Carpene Sensei

PALAZZETTO (sports hall)
Area A:
ORE 09:00-11:00 Wing Chun Kung Fu – Armi/Weapons: Directed by Sifu Pietro N. Roselli Lorenzini
ORE 11:00-13:00 Wing Chun Kung Fu: Directed by Sifu Pietro N. Roselli Lorenzini
ORE 14:30-16:30 Scherma Storica FISAS (European Historical Fencing): Directed by Master Andrea Lupo Sinclair
ORE 16:30-18:30 Goju Ryu Karate-Do: Directed by Silvano Corsi Sensei

Area B:
ORE 09:00-11:00 Shotokan Karate-Do: Directed by Gaetano Moronesi Sensei
ORE 11:00-13:00 Accademia Kung Fu Shier Li – Shaolin & Tai Chi: Directed by Sifu Michele Dal Bo & Sifu Claudio Paganello
ORE 14:30-16:30 Accademia Kung Fu Shier Li – Shaolin & Tai Chi: Directed by Sifu Michele Dal Bo & Sifu Claudio Paganello
ORE 16:30-18:30 Shotokan Karate-Do: Directed by Gaetano Moronesi Sensei